SV Aichstetten e.V.
Die Macht am Bahndamm

D2-Jugend : Spielplan Qualistaffel 5

1. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SGM Rohrdorf/BeurenSGM Rohrdorf/BeurenRohrBeu8 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:15FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SGM Ge/WaSGM Ge/Wa2 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:45SGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Un/Ai/Wu IISGM Unt/Aich/Wuch II:SV DeuchelriedSV DeuchelriedSVDeu0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Her./Fr.SGM Herl./Fries.:TSV RatzenriedTSV RatzenriedTSV Ratzenr.1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SGM Ge/WaSGM Ge/Wa:SGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Un/Ai/Wu II2 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:30TSV RatzenriedTSV Ratzenr.TSV Ratzenried:SV EglofsSV Eglofs6 : 1 
Di, 28.09.2021  18:00SGM Rohrdorf/BeurenRohrBeuSGM Rohrdorf/Beuren:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II 
Mi, 29.09.2021  18:30SV DeuchelriedSVDeuSV Deuchelried:SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Her./Fr. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:15FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Un/Ai/Wu II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Her./Fr.SGM Herl./Fries.:SGM Ge/WaSGM Ge/Wa 
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00SGM Rohrdorf/BeurenRohrBeuSGM Rohrdorf/Beuren:TSV RatzenriedTSV RatzenriedTSV Ratzenr. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:30SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV DeuchelriedSV DeuchelriedSVDeu 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:15SGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Un/Ai/Wu IISGM Unt/Aich/Wuch II:SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Her./Fr. 
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:00SGM Ge/WaSGM Ge/Wa:SV EglofsSV Eglofs 
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:15TSV RatzenriedTSV Ratzenr.TSV Ratzenried:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II 
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:45SV DeuchelriedSVDeuSV Deuchelried:SGM Rohrdorf/BeurenSGM Rohrdorf/BeurenRohrBeu 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Un/Ai/Wu II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:15FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Her./Fr. 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SGM Rohrdorf/BeurenRohrBeuSGM Rohrdorf/Beuren:SGM Ge/WaSGM Ge/Wa 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:30TSV RatzenriedTSV Ratzenr.TSV Ratzenried:SV DeuchelriedSV DeuchelriedSVDeu 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:15SGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Un/Ai/Wu IISGM Unt/Aich/Wuch II:SGM Rohrdorf/BeurenSGM Rohrdorf/BeurenRohrBeu 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:15FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SV DeuchelriedSV DeuchelriedSVDeu 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Her./Fr.SGM Herl./Fries.:SV EglofsSV Eglofs 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SGM Ge/WaSGM Ge/Wa:TSV RatzenriedTSV RatzenriedTSV Ratzenr. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SGM Rohrdorf/BeurenRohrBeuSGM Rohrdorf/Beuren:SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Herl./Fries.SGM Her./Fr. 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:30TSV RatzenriedTSV Ratzenr.TSV Ratzenried:SGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Unt/Aich/Wuch IISGM Un/Ai/Wu II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:30SV DeuchelriedSVDeuSV Deuchelried:SGM Ge/WaSGM Ge/Wa